/ PricesEvery price.
In one place.
Advanced treatments
HALO®→
A package of 2 saves 15%.
- Face$1,499
- Face + Neck$1,795
- Face + Neck + Décolleté$2,295
- Neck$949
- Décolleté$1,099
- Hands$475
- Neck + Décolleté$1,895
- Body Area$1,399
- Partial AreaConsultation
HALO® TRIBRID™→
A package of 2 saves 15%.
- Face$2,395
- Face + Neck$2,795
- Face + Neck + Décolleté$3,195
- Neck$1,395
- Décolleté$1,595
- Hands$695
- Neck + Décolleté$2,595
- Body Area$2,395
- Partial AreaConsultation
MOXI®→
A package of 2 saves 15%.
- Face$825
- Face + Neck$950
- Face + Neck + Décolleté$1,050
- Neck$635
- Décolleté$635
- Hands$265
- Neck + Décolleté$850
- Body Area$715
- Partial AreaConsultation
BBL®→
A package of 4 saves 15%.
Forever Young BBL®
- Face$550
- Face + Neck$680
- Face + Neck + Décolleté$810
- Neck$320
- Décolleté$340
- Hands$215
- Partial AreaConsultation
Corrective BBL®
- Face$450
- Face + Neck$625
- Face + Neck + Décolleté$800
- Neck$285
- Décolleté$285
- Hands$225
- Partial AreaConsultation
Forever Clear BBL®
- Face$275
- Face + Neck$320
- Back$320
- Partial AreaConsultation
Paired with BBL®
- BBL® + MOXI® · Face$1,195
- BBL® + Sylfirm X® · Face$1,345
- BBL® + HALO® · Face$1,895
- BBL® + HALO® TRIBRID™ · Face$2,795
Clarity II™ Laser Facial→
A package of 4 saves 15%.
Clarity II™ Laser Facial — Glow
- Face$265
- Face + Neck$325
Clarity II™ Laser Facial — Corrective
- Face$345
- Face + Neck$425
Laser Vein→
A package of 4 saves 15%. We confirm your area, and whether laser is right for you, at consultation.
Laser Vein · By area
- Small · A nostril crease or a single cluster$175
- Medium · Both cheeks or one section of leg$295
- Large · Nose and cheeks, or a full lower leg$425
Clear + Brilliant®→
A package of 4 saves 15%.
Clear + Brilliant®
- Original · Face$425
- Perméa® · Face$475
- Face + Neck$640
- Face + Neck + Décolleté$975
Sciton® Laser Peels→
A package of 4 NanoLaserPeel™ treatments saves 15%. MicroLaserPeel® is one treatment.
NanoLaserPeel™
- Face$325
- Eye Area$225
- Perioral$225
MicroLaserPeel®
- Face$425
- Eye Area$300
- Perioral$300
Cosmelan®→
Includes the in-clinic mask and the take-home system.
Cosmelan®
- Complete programme · Face$1,475
Dp4™ Microneedling→
A package of 4 saves 15%.
- Face$415
- Face + Neck$595
- Face + Neck + Décolleté$845
- Neck$295
- Décolleté$315
- Body Area$495
- Partial AreaConsultation
Sylfirm X® RF Microneedling→
A package of 4 saves 15%.
Sylfirm X® · Deeper
- Face$995
- Eye Area$495
- Neck$795
- Face + Eye Area + Neck$1,895
Sylfirm X® Glow
- Face$695
- Eye Area$345
- Neck$545
- Face + Eye Area + Neck$1,345
Paired with BBL®
- BBL® + Sylfirm X® · Face$1,345
Thermage® CPT→
One treatment is the full course. Each area uses its own new treatment tip. Combine areas in one visit and save 15%.
Thermage® CPT · One treatment
- Face$2,500
- Eye Area$1,800
- Neck$2,199
Combine areas · Save 15%
- Face + Eye Area$3,655
- Face + Neck$3,995
- Face + Eye Area + Neck$5,525
Injectables→
A written quote is given at consultation before anything is booked.
Injectables
- NeuromodulatorsPer unit · quoted at consultation
- Lip Flip$120
- TEOSYAL® Filler · Half syringe$450
- TEOSYAL® Filler · Full syringe$675
Beauty Booster + PRP→
A package of 4 saves 15%.
Beauty Booster + WorldPRP®
- Beauty Booster · Redensity 1$625
- WorldPRP® · Face$675
- WorldPRP® · Scalp$850
Paired with Dp4™ microneedling
- WorldPRP® + Dp4™ · Face$995
- Redensity 1 + Dp4™ · Face$945
Laser Hair Removal→
Per session. Package of 4 saves 10% · package of 8 saves 15%.
Face + neck
- Upper Lip$65
- Chin$119
- Full Face$175
- Upper Lip + Chin$139
- Cheeks$125
- Sides of Face$119
- Ears$119
- Neck, Front$149
- Neck, Back Hairline$149
- Full Face + Neck$299
Arms + hands
- Underarms$139
- Lower Arms$199
- Full Arms$349
- Upper Arms$249
- Hands$99
- Shoulders$249
Torso
- Chest$249
- Full Front$399
- Full Back$399
- Areola$139
- Stomach$249
- Navel$99
- Upper Back$249
- Lower Back$249
Bikini
- Bikini Line$175
- Extended Bikini$225
- Brazilian + Anal, Female$249
- Brazilian + Anal, Male$275
- Anal Area$149
- Buttocks + Anal Area$175
Legs + feet
- Lower Legs$349
- Full Legs$499
- Feet$99
- Upper Legs$349
Full body
- Full Body, Female$1,199
- Full Body, Male$1,599
Facials + peels
Facials→
Essential facials
- Vivier Pharma Facial60 minutes$99
- Back Facial60 minutes$125
- Signature Massage Facial75 minutes$175
Corrective facials
- Dermaplaning60 minutes$149
- Microdermabrasion — Basic60 minutes$130
- Microdermabrasion — Steam + Extractions60 minutes$150
- Microdermabrasion — Peel + Extractions60 minutes$185
- Microdermabrasion — Pro 460 minutes$195
- SkinCeuticals® Facial60 minutes$195
- ZO® Skin Health Facial + Gel Peel60 minutes$195
- Luminous90 minutes$199
HydraFacial®
- HydraFacial® — Signature60 minutes$225
- HydraFacial® + Dermaplaning75 minutes$310
- HydraFacial® — Glow90 minutes$340
- HydraFacial® — X90 minutes$350
- HydraFacial® — Smooth90 minutes$375
- HydraFacial® — V60 minutes$225
HydraFacial® · Boosters · $69 each
- Vita-C Murad®$69
- BrightAlive ZO® Skin Health$69
- Clarifying Murad®$69
- Hydraglucan™ NassifMD®$69
- Protec Plus Circadia®$69
- Retinol Murad®$69
- DermaBuilder™ HydraFacial®$69
fy Glass Skin
- fy Glass Skin90 minutes$275
fy Glass Skin · Layered · fy Glass Skin included
- fy Glass Skin + Clarity II™ Laser Facial — Glow120 minutes$425
- fy Glass Skin + BBL® SkinTyte™120 minutes$400
- fy Glass Skin + Dp4™ microneedling120 minutes$575
Peels
- IMAGE Skincare® — Acne Lift45 minutes$175
- IMAGE Skincare® — Lightening Lift45 minutes$175
- IMAGE Skincare® — Wrinkle Lift45 minutes$175
- IMAGE Skincare® — Perfection Lift45 minutes$250
Facial enhancements
- Celluma® LED Light Therapy20 minutes$30
- Light Peel15 minutes$50
- Microdermabrasion Enhancement20 minutes$30
- Dermaplaning Enhancement30 minutes$85
- Neck + Décolleté20 minutes$70
- BBL® SkinTyte™ Firming20 minutes$125
Modern aesthetics
Brows + Lashes→
Brow Shaping + Mapping
- Brow — Thread or Wax5 minutes$20
- Brow — Mapping + Shaping20 minutes$40
Colour
- Tint — Brow10 minutes$20
- Tint — Brow Stain15 minutes$30
- Tint — Brow Henna20 minutes$40
- Tint — Lash20 minutes$35
Brow Lamination
- Lamination — Brow45 minutes$85
- Lamination — Brow + Tint45 minutes$95
- Lamination — Brow + Stain45 minutes$105
- Lamination — Brow + Henna45 minutes$115
Lash Lift
- Lash — Lift45 minutes$80
- Lash — Lift + Tint1 hr$115
- Lash — Korean Lift + Tint, InLei®$149
Brow + Lash Combinations
- The Full Frame$170
- The Lift$165
- The Complete Lift$205
Threading
- Threading — Upper Lip5 minutes$10
- Threading — Forehead5 minutes$12
- Threading — Chin5 minutes$16
- Threading — Sides of Face5 minutes$16
- Threading — Brows15 minutes$20
- Threading — Neck10 minutes$25
- Threading — Full Face20 minutes$45
Lash Extensions
- Classic — Full Set1 hr 45$150
- Classic — Fill, 0–2 Weeks1 hr$80
- Classic — Fill, 2–4 Weeks1 hr 15$100
- Hybrid — Full Set2 hr 15$180
- Hybrid — Fill, 0–2 Weeks1 hr 15$90
- Hybrid — Fill, 2–4 Weeks1 hr 30$120
- Volume — Full Set2 hr 30$210
- Volume — Fill, 0–2 Weeks1 hr 25$100
- Volume — Fill, 2–4 Weeks1 hr 40$130
- Mega — Full Set2 hr 30$250
- Mega — Fill, 0–2 Weeks1 hr 15$130
- Mega — Fill, 2–4 Weeks1 hr 45$150
- Wet — Full Set2 hr 30$210
- Wet — Fill, 0–2 Weeks1 hr 30$90
- Wet — Fill, 2–4 Weeks1 hr 45$125
- Lash Extensions — Removal30 minutes$40
Waxing→
Face
- Forehead$12
- Nose$15
- Sides of Face$16
- Chin$18
- Upper Lip$18
- Brows$20
- Ears$20
- Neck$25
- Full Face$50
Arms + Underarms
- Hands$10
- Underarm$20
- Lower Arm$25
- Upper Arm$30
- Full Arm$40
Front + Back
- Stomach$25
- Chest$45
- Full Front$65
- Shoulders$25
- Lower Back$30
- Back$65
Lower Body
- Bum$30
- Lower Leg$35
- Upper Leg$40
- Full Legs$70
- Bikini Line$35
- Extended Bikini$45
- Brazilian$75
- Brazilian — Male$99
Full Body
- Full Body — Female$225
- Full Body — Male$250
- Full Body — Male, with Brazilian$275
Hands + Feet→
Manicure
- Classic75 minutes$75
- Japanese75 minutes$85
- Hot Stone90 minutes$90
- Luxury90 minutes$100
Pedicure
- Classic75 minutes$90
- Japanese75 minutes$100
- Hot Stone90 minutes$100
- Advanced75 minutes$115
- Luxury90 minutes$120
Manicure + Pedicure
- Classic150 minutes$165
- Japanese150 minutes$185
- Hot Stone165 minutes$195
- Luxury165 minutes$215
Enhancements
- French30 minutes$20
- Design15 minutes$20
- Paraffin5 minutes$25
- Reflexology15 minutes$25
- Additional Massage20 minutes$20
Sculpted Nails
- Full Set120 minutes$125
- Fill90 minutes$95
- Added Length$20 / step
- Removal30 minutes$30
- Sculpted Toes40 minutes$50
Specialized Nail Care→
Dry Pedicures
- Podo Dry — with SÜDA Care®75 minutes$120
- Podo Dry Medical — with SÜDA Care®90–120 minutes$140–$160
- Podo Dry — with Pedique®$195
- Pedique® only$85
Concerns
- Ingrown Nail · CutQuoted at consultation
- Nail BraceQuoted at consultation
- Cracked HeelQuoted at consultation
- Callus + CornQuoted at consultation
- MaintenanceQuoted at consultation
Body→
- Massage — 30 minutes hands-on45 minutes$60
- 45 minutes hands-on1 hr$70
- 60 minutes hands-on1 hr 15$90
- Body Care — Polish1 hr 15$149
Junior→
Mini / Ages 3–7
- Manicure30 minutes$40
- Pedicure45 minutes$50
- Manicure + Pedicure1 hr$85
- Facial30 minutes$50
- Haircut45 minutesFrom $50
- Makeup Application30 minutes$30
- Curls + StylingConsultation
Junior / Ages 8–11
- Manicure45 minutes$65
- Pedicure45 minutes$70
- Manicure + Pedicure1 hr 15$135
- Facial45 minutes$85
- Haircut45 minutesFrom $65
- Parent + ChildConsultation
Hair artistry
Hair Artistry→
Cutting
- Cut — Women1 hr 30$95
- Cut — Women, Long1 hr 30$105
- Cut — Women, Extra Long1 hr 30$115
- Cut — Men1 hr$50
- Cut — Beard Trim30 min$45
- Cut — Men, Cut + Beard Trim30 min$90
- Cut — Boy45 min$40
- Cut — Bangs15 min$25
Colour
- Colour — Gloss / Toner45 minFrom $75
- Colour — Root Touch-Up1 hr 30From $125
- Colour — All-Over Colour2 hrFrom $165
- Colour — Highlights2 hrFrom $250
- Colour — Balayage3 hrFrom $350
- Colour — Colour Correction3 hrAt consultation
Treatments
- Treatment — Milbon Smooth1 hr$135
- Treatment — Milbon Moisture1 hr$145
- Treatment — Milbon Repair1 hr$155
- Treatment — Milbon Anti-Frizz1 hr$155
- Treatment — Keratin Smoothing3 hrFrom $400
- Treatment — Masque + Scalp Massage15 min$20
- Treatment — Strengthening15 min$35
Styling
- Styling — Blow Out1 hrFrom $60
- Styling — Blow Out, Long1 hr 30From $75
- Styling — Up Do1 hrFrom $70
- Styling — Up Do, Long1 hr 30From $85
- Styling — Perm1 hr 30From $150
Extensions
- Extensions — K-Tip6 hrFrom $450
- Extensions — Weft4 hr 30From $450
- Extensions — Tape-In30 minFrom $450
- Extensions — Weft Move-Up30 min$90
- Extensions — Weft Move-Up + Blow Out$150
All prices in Canadian dollars, before applicable taxes. Your plan is confirmed at consultation.



